Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IBM 40G QSFP+

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

IBM BNT BN-CKM-QS-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-QS-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

#36309
993 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00

IBM BNT 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

IBM BNT 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36306
2242 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

IBM Lenovo 00D9865 Compatible 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

IBM Lenovo 00D9865 Compatible 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36305
2242 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

IBM Lenovo 00D6222 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IBM Lenovo 00D6222 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36308
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

IBM Lenovo 00FE325 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

IBM Lenovo 00FE325 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

#36307
993 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1