Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IBM 40G QSFP+

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

IBM BNT BN-CKM-QS-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-QS-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

#36309
46 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00

IBM BNT 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

IBM BNT 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36306
1353 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  65.00

IBM Lenovo 00D9865 Compatible 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

IBM Lenovo 00D9865 Compatible 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36305
1353 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  65.00

IBM Lenovo 00D6222 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IBM Lenovo 00D6222 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36308
369 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

IBM Lenovo 00FE325 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

IBM Lenovo 00FE325 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

#36307
46 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1