Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Huawei XENPAK

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15066
56 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  110.00

Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15067
87 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  190.00

Huawei XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15068
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  570.00

Huawei 0231A323 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A323 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15069
87 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  190.00

Huawei 0231A324 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A324 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15071
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  570.00

Huawei 0231A363 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A363 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15070
56 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  110.00

Huawei 0231A08H Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A08H Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15072
16 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1