Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Huawei

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

QSFP28 Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

QSFP28 Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#48860
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

QSFP28 Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

QSFP28 Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#48861
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,800.00

CFP Huawei CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP Huawei CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#39839
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

CFP Huawei CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

CFP Huawei CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#61891
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  4,000.00

CFP2 Huawei CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP2 Huawei CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#50142
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1