need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 100BASE SFP

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#15462
257 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61847
234 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

H3C SFP-FE-T-A Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100mTransceiver

H3C SFP-FE-T-A Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100mTransceiver

#61841
212 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#61842
132 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#61843
323 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-D Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-D Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#61844
257 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

H3C SFP-FE-LX20-SM1310-D Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LX20-SM1310-D Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#61845
257 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

H3C SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61846
110 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1