Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 100BASE SFP

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310 15km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310 15km DOM Transceiver

#15462
195 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61847
246 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

H3C SFP-FE-LH100-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LH100-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#61848
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  56.00

H3C SFP-FE-LH120-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LH120-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#61849
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  56.00

H3C SFP-FE-T-A Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100mTransceiver

H3C SFP-FE-T-A Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100mTransceiver

#61841
384 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#61842
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#61843
522 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-D Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-D Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#61844
195 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

H3C SFP-FE-LX20-SM1310-D Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LX20-SM1310-D Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#61845
195 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

H3C SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61846
92 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1