Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Gigamon 40G QSFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Gigamon QSF-502 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Gigamon QSF-502 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36361
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Gigamon equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  65.00

Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36362
501 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Gigamon equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1