Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Gigamon 40G QSFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Gigamon QSF-502 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Gigamon QSF-502 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36361
561 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Gigamon equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36362
139 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Gigamon equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1