Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Force10 Networks 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#14312
2425 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#14318
939 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Y Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Y Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#14317
7225 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#14313
4015 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1