Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FLG Enclosures and Accessories

Showing of 36 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 2

Customized empty 3-slot 2RU rack chassis to hold 3 pieces standard 2U LGX cassette

Customized empty 3-slot 2RU rack chassis to hold 3 pieces standard 2U LGX cassette

#34034
Available, Estimated on Tue. Apr. 18
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  73.00

1RU Slide-Out Rack Mount LGX Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 3 LGX Cassettes

1RU Slide-Out Rack Mount LGX Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 3 LGX Cassettes

#51608
20 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Highly adaptable and easy-to-configure design, holding LGX Cassette with superior cable management, port identification, fiber accessibility and security.

US$  64.00

4RU Rack Mount LGX Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 12 LGX Cassettes

4RU Rack Mount LGX Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 12 LGX Cassettes

#31034
35 pcs in stock, Ship same day

4U Rack Mount to hold 12 pieces of MTP/MPO LGX Cassette saving space.

US$  140.00

1RU Rack Mount LGX Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 3 LGX Cassettes

1RU Rack Mount LGX Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 3 LGX Cassettes

#31033
45 pcs in stock, Ship same day

1U Rack Mount to hold 3 pieces of MTP/MPO LGX Cassette saving space.

US$  34.00

24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC Quad 12 Strands MPO Male 0.6dB Standard LGX Cassette, Polarity Type A

24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC Quad 12 Strands MPO Male 0.6dB Standard LGX Cassette, Polarity Type A

#43669
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Designed for Ethernet, fiber channel and high density data center interconnect cabling

US$  110.00

1xMTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM4 MTP LGX Cassette

1xMTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM4 MTP LGX Cassette

#39324
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Designed for the Ethernet, fiber channel and data center interconnect cabling.

US$  67.00

12 Fibers Indoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)A-24A-12C

12 Fibers Indoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)A-24A-12C

#29106
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Designed to connect raiser/distribution cables to subscriber’s drop cable in FTTx networks

US$  28.00

24 Fibers Indoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)A-24A-24C

24 Fibers Indoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)A-24A-24C

#29105
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Designed to connect raiser/distribution cables to subscriber’s drop cable in FTTx networks

US$  30.00

48 Fibers Indoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)A-24-48C

48 Fibers Indoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)A-24-48C

#29100
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Designed to connect raiser/distribution cables to subscriber’s drop cable in FTTx networks

US$  39.00

72 Fibers Indoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)A-24-72C

72 Fibers Indoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)A-24-72C

#29099
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Designed to connect raiser/distribution cables to subscriber’s drop cable in FTTx networks

US$  43.00

24 Fibers, 12 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-112DLC Compatible with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

24 Fibers, 12 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-112DLC Compatible with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#25643
68 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

24 Fibers, 12 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-112DLC-AQ Compatible with 12 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

24 Fibers, 12 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-112DLC-AQ Compatible with 12 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#58815
29 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Blackbox JPM461C Compatible with 6 SC Duplex OS2 Singelmode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Blackbox JPM461C Compatible with 6 SC Duplex OS2 Singelmode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#25529
12 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  8.90

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue)

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue)

#25637
34 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  9.50

12 Fibers, 6 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-106DLC-AQ Compatible with 6 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 6 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-106DLC-AQ Compatible with 6 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#58813
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  9.50

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Corning CCH-CP12-A9 Compatible with 6 LC Duplex OS2 UPC Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Corning CCH-CP12-A9 Compatible with 6 LC Duplex OS2 UPC Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#25496
10 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  6.30

8 Fibers, 8 Ports LightSpace APLW8-SCS Compatible with 8 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

8 Fibers, 8 Ports LightSpace APLW8-SCS Compatible with 8 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#58786
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  6.50

8 Fibers, 8 Ports LightSpace APLW8-SCM Compatible with 8 SC Simplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapter (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

8 Fibers, 8 Ports LightSpace APLW8-SCM Compatible with 8 SC Simplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapter (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#58789
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  6.50

8 Fibers, 8 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 ST Simplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters (Plated), Zirconia Ceramic

8 Fibers, 8 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 ST Simplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters (Plated), Zirconia Ceramic

#51294
87 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue)

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue)

#51262
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  19.00

12 Fibers, 6 Ports LightSpace APLW6-SDA Compatible with 6 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 6 Ports LightSpace APLW6-SDA Compatible with 6 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#58775
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  6.30

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Blackbox JPM409A-R2 Compatibale 6 MT-RJ Duplex Adapter (Black), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Blackbox JPM409A-R2 Compatibale 6 MT-RJ Duplex Adapter (Black), Zirconia Ceramic

#25522
29 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  14.00

6 Fibers, 6 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-106SCA Compatible with 6 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Green), Zirconia Ceramic

6 Fibers, 6 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-106SCA Compatible with 6 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#58817
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  4.00

6 Fibers, 6 Ports LightSpace APLW6-SCA Compatible with 6 SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

6 Fibers, 6 Ports LightSpace APLW6-SCA Compatible with 6 SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#58781
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  6.50
Prev
Page 1 of 2