Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Finisar Fibre Channel SFP+

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#31742
1883 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#14943
1883 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#31658
1883 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

#14948
2432 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  34.00

Finisar QLogic FTLF8528P2BCV-QL Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Finisar QLogic FTLF8528P2BCV-QL Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#39629
1883 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

Finisar QLogic FTLF8528P3BCV-QL Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Finisar QLogic FTLF8528P3BCV-QL Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#39628
1883 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#14944
1883 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1