Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fiber Optic Adapters

Showing of 163 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 7

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type With Flange Metal Fiber Adapter

#22248
Available, Estimated on Tue. May. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  1.30

US$  11.00

LC-HD to LC-HD Singlemode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

#39984
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  3.30

LC-HD to LC-HD OM3 Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

#39983
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  3.30

LC-HD to LC-HD OM4 Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

#39982
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  3.30

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Type Two Pieces Metal Fiber Adapter

#22195
Available, Estimated on Fri. May. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  0.54

FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter

#24814
Available, Estimated on Tue. May. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  4.50

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

#12065
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day
US$  0.42

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter , 0.2dB IL

#48504
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  0.42

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter , 0.2dB IL

#48505
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  0.42

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

#11890
424 pcs in stock, Ship same day
US$  0.23

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter , 0.2dB IL

#48488
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  0.23

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter , 0.1dB IL

#48489
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  0.65

SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter

#11894
624 pcs in stock, Ship same day
US$  0.29

SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter , 0.05dB IL

#48490
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  2.60

SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter , 0.2dB IL

#48491
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  0.29

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter

#48506
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  0.61

US$  0.61

SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Adapter

#11895
42 pcs in stock, Ship same day
US$  0.48

SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter , 0.1dB IL

#48492
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  0.48

SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter , 0.05dB IL

#48493
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  5.20

LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

#48507
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.
US$  0.48

US$  0.87

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

#17563
247 pcs in stock, Ship same day
US$  0.44
Prev
Page 1 of 7