Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX10-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX10-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#19454
685 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#19460
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#19463
29 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX20-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX20-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42475
685 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX20-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX20-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42476
950 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX60-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX60-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42486
36 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  330.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX60-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX60-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42489
35 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  330.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX80-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX80-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42490
42 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  430.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX80-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX80-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42491
51 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  430.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX10-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-BX10-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#19457
950 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1