Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks 100BASE SFP

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Extreme Networks MGBIC-ZX-80 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks MGBIC-ZX-80 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61852
234 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

Extreme Networks MGBIC-100BT Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Extreme Networks MGBIC-100BT Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#32881
266 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

Extreme Networks 10063 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Extreme Networks 10063 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#14207
473 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#14211
183 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#33014
228 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LX-40 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LX-40 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61851
110 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC04 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC04 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#33013
183 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1