Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks 100BASE SFP

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Extreme Networks MGBIC-ZX-80 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks MGBIC-ZX-80 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61852
241 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

Extreme Networks MGBIC-100BT Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Extreme Networks MGBIC-100BT Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#32881
459 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

Extreme Networks 10063 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Extreme Networks 10063 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#14207
513 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#14211
704 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#33014
405 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LX-40 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LX-40 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61851
142 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC04 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC04 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#33013
704 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1