Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link 100BASE SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

D-Link DEM-210 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

D-Link DEM-210 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#15243
124 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of D-Link equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#15241
319 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of D-Link equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1