Select Your Country/Region

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link 100BASE SFP

Showing of 1 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#15241
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 4 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1