Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Cisco BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#36351
211 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#36353
492 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42450
211 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42306
492 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#19359
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#19358
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42465
38 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  330.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42487
37 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  330.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42492
15 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  430.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BX80U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BX80U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42488
16 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  430.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1