Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Cisco

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#48354
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 18
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver

#48355
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,800.00

CFP Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#39985
Available, Estimated on Fri. Dec. 23
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

CFP Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

CFP Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#61895
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  4,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1