need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Brocade XENPAK

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15153
72 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Brocade 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15157
43 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Brocade 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15159
47 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15161
49 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1