Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Brocade 10G SFP+

Showing of 11 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#31443
7501 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#31441
340 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#48809
340 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#31375
12001 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48810
26 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#31381
391 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#48811
21 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  500.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

#31376
7501 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#39549
7501 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#39603
12001 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#31382
149 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1