Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Brocade

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#48854
10 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#48855
19 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,800.00

CFP Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#50136
8 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

CFP Brocade 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

CFP Brocade 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#61888
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  4,000.00

CFP2 Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP2 Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#50137
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1