Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avaya 10G SFP+

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avaya Nortel AA1403011-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403011-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#39600
7014 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya Nortel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  34.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403013-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403013-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#39601
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya Nortel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  180.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403016-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403016-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#39602
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya Nortel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  400.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403015-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403015-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#39550
2235 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya Nortel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403017-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403017-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#39599
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya Nortel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  34.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1