need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avaya 10G SFP+


Avaya Nortel AA1403011-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403011-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#39600
8493 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403013-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403013-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#39601
208 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  149.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403016-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403016-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#39602
164 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403015-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403015-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#39550
16039 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403017-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403017-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#39599
759 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1