need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avaya 100BASE SFP


Avaya AA1419074-E6 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419074-E6 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15931
257 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Avaya AA1419081-E6 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419081-E6 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#23584
167 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Avaya AA1419084-E6 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419084-E6 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#38310
330 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1