Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avaya 100BASE SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avaya AA1419074-E6 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419074-E6 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15931
601 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Avaya AA1419081-E6 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419081-E6 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#23584
435 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Avaya AA1419084-E5 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419084-E5 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#38310
246 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1