need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avaya 100BASE SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avaya AA1419074-E6 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419074-E6 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15931
298 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Avaya AA1419081-E6 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419081-E6 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#23584
139 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Avaya AA1419084-E6 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419084-E6 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#38310
228 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1