Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avago 10G XFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avago HFCT-721XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avago HFCT-721XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15845
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Avago HFCT-701XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avago HFCT-701XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15846
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Avago AFBR-720XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Avago AFBR-720XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15841
245 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Avago AFCT-711XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avago AFCT-711XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15843
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Avago HFCT-711XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avago HFCT-711XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15842
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Avago AFCT-721XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avago AFCT-721XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15844
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1