Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Asante 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Asante SFP M1000SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Asante SFP M1000SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#16069
15340 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Asante equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00

Asante 99-00631-01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Asante 99-00631-01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#16070
15340 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Asante equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00

Asante SFP M1000LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Asante SFP M1000LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16104
10516 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Asante equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.00

Asante SFP M1000LZ Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Asante SFP M1000LZ Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16115
1249 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Asante equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1