Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Allied Telesis CWDM SFP

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15190
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15192
17 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15191
15 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15193
14 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15194
33 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15189
18 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15195
32 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15196
33 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1