Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Allied Telesis BiDi SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15188
582 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15187
402 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

#15200
188 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

#15201
141 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1