Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Allied Telesis 10G SFP+

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#14925
1780 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LRM Compatible10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LRM Compatible10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#35939
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#14927
3231 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km IND DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km IND DOM Transceiver

#35940
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#35941
150 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#35943
130 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1