need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Allied Telesis 100BASE SFP


Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

#15197
82 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

#15199
54 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

#15198
256 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1