Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Allied Telesis 100BASE SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#15197
100 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15199
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15198
100 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1