Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

3Com XENPAK

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12466
127 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of 3Com equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12465
101 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of 3Com equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

3Com 3CXENPAK96 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

3Com 3CXENPAK96 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#12467
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of 3Com equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1