need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

3Com 100BASE SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

3Com 3CSFP82 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP82 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#23404
257 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of 3Com equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

3Com 3CSFP81 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP81 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#14973
132 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of 3Com equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1