Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

3Com 100BASE SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

3Com 3CSFP82 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP82 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#23404
424 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of 3Com equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

3Com 3CSFP81 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP81 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#14973
601 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of 3Com equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1