Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+44 (0) 121 716 1755

United Kingdom

Country/Region

United Kingdom

Language/Currency

English / £ GBP

  • English / £ GBP

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Partners
  • About Us
    FS is a global leading communications hardware and project solutions provider. We are dedicated to helping you build, connect, protect and optimize your optical infrastructure.
    Explore FS
  • Contact Us
    We're here to help. Welcome to contact us at any time for the quick & best technical support & customer service.

    +44 (0) 121 716 1755

    Learn more
  • Partners
    FS provides tailored, cost-effective network solutions for your business. Our products and service is trusted by some of the world's most influential corporations.
    Meet Our Partners
Basket

Basket Loading

1 result for "66235"

"66235" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The similar product "80226" is recommended as below.

1m (3ft) MPO Female 12 Fibers Type B LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode Elite Trunk Cable, Yellow #80226

MPO female to MPO female connector, 0.35dB
Corning SMF-28® Ultra optical fibre
Support 40G PLR4/PIR4, 100G PSM4 and 400G DR4/XDR4 direct connection
Support A to A MTP®/MPO-12 cassette and MTP®/MPO fibre adapter panel interconnection
£32.00
93 In Stock, International Product
Get it by Fri. 21st Aug.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Centre or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.