United Kingdom
Need Help?
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over £79
United Kingdom
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

#65943
#65943
£58.00
FS P/N: XFP-10GLRM-31
FS P/N: XFP-10GLRM-31
49 Sold
0 Review
7725 Questions
Available
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to London, E15 2PP
Free Shipping via DHL Economy Select® on orders over £79.00
Get It By Mon. 4th Jul.
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
220m over OM3 MMF
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-6.5~0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<0.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

All (7725)Unanswered Questions (2)
Q:

by A***n on 07/03/2022

A:

by FS.COM on 07/03/2022

Helpful0 Comment0
See more

Customer Reviews

Not yet rated. Be the first to write a review

£58.00

Available

FS Online Chat