United Kingdom
Need Help?
Free shipping on orders over £79
United Kingdom
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

Customized 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

#50001
#50001
£19.00
FS P/N: SFP-10GLRM-31
FS P/N: SFP-10GLRM-31
1.5K Sold
424 Reviews
0 Question
Compatible Brands:
Device Number:
Label Service:
413 In Stock
, DE Warehouse
Deliver to London, E15 2PP
Free Shipping via FedEx International Economy® on orders over £79.00
Get It By Tue. 25th Jan.
Description
Network Connectivity
Product Highlights
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)

Part Number
SFP-10GLRM-31
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
SFP+
Max Data Rate
10.3125Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
220m @ OM3 MMF, 300m over SMF
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
MMF/SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-6.5~-0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -8.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Network Connectivity

Direct Connection for Cisco 10G LRM 220m

Product Highlights

Make the Transceiver Your Choice for High Reliability Network Solutions
1

Custom Compatible Brands

Every unit is compatible with over 200 vendors and fully tested in our test center .
2

Custom Label

The online custom label service allows you to quickly and easily create your own label.
Custom Products Tailored to Your Needs
Description
Network Connectivity
Product Highlights

Questions & Answers

Be the first to
ask a question.

Customer Reviews

K

K***m

Thailand

29/10/2021
5.0
Very fast delivery
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

£19.00

413 In Stock