United Kingdom
Contact Us
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over £79
United Kingdom

1 result for „41778“

Product
"41778" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.
  • Hot

    Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable #12018

    Data Center Systems

    Offered in PVC/LSZH/OFNP Flame-retardant Jacket

    Available in Standard LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Connectors

    Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensure Low Loss

    Easy Polarity Management with LC/SC Duplex Clips

    £4.40 (Excl. VAT)
    £5.28 (Incl. VAT)

    Available for back order, Get It By Feb.17, 2023

Can't find what you need? Please contact us for help.
Free Technical Support Ask an Expert
Send Us a Message uk@fs.com
Want to Call? +44 (0)121 716 1755
Live Chat with Us Live Chat
Chat with us