United Kingdom
Need Help?
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over £79
United Kingdom
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

#34729
#34729
£83.00
FS P/N: XPK-10GSR-85
FS P/N: XPK-10GSR-85
100 Sold
11 Reviews
7725 Questions
2 In Stock
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to London, E15 2PP
Free Shipping via DHL Economy Select®
Get It By Wed. 22nd Jun.
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

HPE H3C Compatible
JD106B
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XENPAK
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
850nm
Max Cable Distance
300m
Connector
SC duplex
Optical Components
VCSEL 850nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-7.3~-1dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

All (7725)Unanswered Questions (2)
Q:

by A***n on 07/03/2022

A:

by FS.COM on 07/03/2022

Helpful0 Comment0
See more

Customer Reviews

4.9
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
K

K***n

Spain

15/02/2018
5.0
We received our order quickly even to the Canary Islands, we have often problems with receiving packages here. But not from FS.COM they delivered swiftly.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

£83.00

2 In Stock

FS Online Chat