United Kingdom
Need Help?
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over £79
United Kingdom
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#31244
#31244
£513.00
FS P/N: DWDM-XFP10G-80
FS P/N: DWDM-XFP10G-80
21 Sold
80 Reviews
0 Question
Available
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to London, E15 2PP
Free Shipping via DHL Economy Select®
Get It By Tue. 5th Jul.
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible
DWDM-XFP-33.47
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1533.47nm
Max Cable Distance
80km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
EML DWDM
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-1~4dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question.

Customer Reviews

4.9
C

C***o

Martinique

31/03/2018
5.0
To be honestly, I don’t know what to find the high quality with cost-effective transceivers, my friend recommended me to purchase them on FS.COM. He said their purchase department always purchase here and the items work perfectly with his server, most importantly, the price is very low. So I want to have a try, the items arrived on time. I have tested the items last night, they worked straight away with my Cisco switches, very fast connectivity. Just what I need!
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

£513.00

Available

FS Online Chat