Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+44 (0) 121 716 1755

United Kingdom

Country/Region

United Kingdom

Language/Currency

English / £ GBP

  • English / £ GBP
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.
HPE H3C JG234A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

HPE H3C JG234A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

See all questions about this product

Once I place an order for my transceivers, how long will it take to receive them?

By Mellinger on 15/05/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

FS.COM has been maintaining huge stock level of the 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceivers in U.S. warehouse, EU warehouse and CN warehouse. As long as the products you order are all in stock, we will ship them out the same day you place your order. As for some specific products or products that have a short stock, we will keep you informed ahead of time before you place your order. By FS on 15/05/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

FS Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.