Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+44 (0) 121 716 1755

United Kingdom

Country/Region

United Kingdom

Language/Currency

English / £ GBP

  • English / £ GBP
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.
FS for Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

FS for Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

See all questions about this product

What kinds of custom choices are offered in FS.COM?

By Glasscock on 02/06/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

As for customized transceivers, FS.COM offers regular custom choices such as compatibility, transmission distance, operating temperature, label pattern, label colors and etc. What's more, FS.COM welcomes any inquiry for customized products and solutions for all needs and specifications. By FS on 02/06/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

FS Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.