Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+44 (0) 121 716 1755

United Kingdom

Country/Region

United Kingdom

Language/Currency

English / £ GBP

  • English / £ GBP
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.
Customised 24-144 Fibres MTP-24 OM4 Multimode Fibre Trunk Cable 3.0mm

Customised 24-144 Fibres MTP-24 OM4 Multimode Fibre Trunk Cable 3.0mm

See all questions about this product

Our company recently is setting up a data center so that we need different color fiber cables to differentiate, whether can you provide the colors as wire cables?

By Debbie on 14/12/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Yes, the cables are available in different colors. Please contact our sales if you want to know more. By FS on 14/12/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.