Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+44 (0) 121 716 1755

United Kingdom

Country/Region

United Kingdom

Language/Currency

English / £ GBP

  • English / £ GBP
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.
Customized 24-144 Fibers Senko MPO-24 OM4 Multimode Trunk Cable

Customized 24-144 Fibers Senko MPO-24 OM4 Multimode Trunk Cable

See all questions about this product

The equal MTP/MPO breakout cable length online shows o.5m, can I customize the length of 0.3m?

By Robert Edwards on 19/11/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Yes, the equal breakout cable length can be customized. Please contact our sales if you want to know more. By FS on 19/11/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Make a Complaint

Thanks for visiting FS. Your advice will help us to make improvement.

*In order to deal with your complaint, we’re going to need a few things from you. Please fill in the form below. You can call us directly via +44 (0) 121 716 1755 if there is any question.

Please select a topic for your Complaint.*

0/1000

Please leave your contact information, We will solve the problem as soon as possible.