United Kingdom
Need Help?
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over £79
United Kingdom

Spirent

Filter

Categories

Compatible Brands

Sort by :
Popularity
1 Results
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericFSCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km Module, Spirent Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    £210.00
    104 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Wed. 8th Jun.
FS Online Chat