FS United Kingdom FREE DELIVERY on Orders over £79 (excl. VAT)
United Kingdom (English / £ GBP)
Contact Us

United Kingdom (English / £ GBP)

FREE DELIVERY on Orders over £79 (excl. VAT)

InfiniBand & Ethernet

InfiniBand & Ethernet
Categories
Data Rate
46 Results
Sort by:
Popularity
Categories

Data Rate

Product Type

Distance

Data Rate

Product Type

Data Rate

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

46 Results
Sort by:
OSFP 800G SR8 2x SR4 850nm 50m Dual MPO-12/APC 2x NDR, NVIDIA (InfiniBand)
Hot
+1

OSFP 800G SR8 2x SR4 850nm 50m Dual MPO-12/APC 2x NDR, NVIDIA (InfiniBand)

IB 2x 400G-SR4 | 100G PAM4 | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤15W
£1,603.00 exc. VAT
£1,923.60 inc. VAT
Available for back order, Get It By 25 Apr 2024
OSFP 800G DR8 2x DR4 1310nm 500m Dual MPO-12/APC 2x NDR, NVIDIA (InfiniBand)
+1

OSFP 800G DR8 2x DR4 1310nm 500m Dual MPO-12/APC 2x NDR, NVIDIA (InfiniBand)

IB 2x 400G-DR4 | 100G PAM4 | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤16.5W
£1,687.00 exc. VAT
£2,024.40 inc. VAT
50 Back in stock, Recently Get It By 22 Apr 2024
OSFP 800G 2FR4 1310nm 2km Dual LC Duplex/UPC 2x NDR, NVIDIA (InfiniBand)
+1

OSFP 800G 2FR4 1310nm 2km Dual LC Duplex/UPC 2x NDR, NVIDIA (InfiniBand)

IB 2x 400G-FR4 | 100G PAM4 | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤16.5W
£1,772.00 exc. VAT
£2,126.40 inc. VAT
5 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Mar 2024
800G OSFP Passive DAC IB NDR, 0.5m (2ft)
1m (3ft) 1.5m +3

800G OSFP Passive DAC IB NDR, 0.5m (2ft)

IB NDR | 100G PAM4 | ≤0.1W | 34.5mm | 30AWG | Twinax
£159.00 exc. VAT
£190.80 inc. VAT
4 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Mar 2024
800G OSFP to 4x 200G OSFP Passive Breakout DAC IB NDR, 0.5m (2ft)
1m (3ft) 1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) +4

800G OSFP to 4x 200G OSFP Passive Breakout DAC IB NDR, 0.5m (2ft)

IB NDR | 100G PAM4 | ≤0.1W | 26mm | 30AWG | Twinax
£299.00 exc. VAT
£358.80 inc. VAT
Available for back order, Get It By 26 Apr 2024
OSFP 400G SR4 850nm 50m MPO-12/APC IB NDR, NVIDIA (InfiniBand)
Hot
+1

OSFP 400G SR4 850nm 50m MPO-12/APC IB NDR, NVIDIA (InfiniBand)

IB 400G SR4 | 100G PAM4 | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤12W
£1,312.00 exc. VAT
£1,574.40 inc. VAT
98 Back in stock, Recently Get It By 26 Mar 2024
OSFP 400G DR4 1310nm 500m MPO-12/APC SiPh IB NDR, NVIDIA (InfiniBand)
+1

OSFP 400G DR4 1310nm 500m MPO-12/APC SiPh IB NDR, NVIDIA (InfiniBand)

IB 400G DR4 | 100G PAM4 | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤10W | SiPh-Based
£1,406.00 exc. VAT
£1,687.20 inc. VAT
45 Back in stock, Recently Get It By 2 Apr 2024
400G OSFP to 2x 200G QSFP56 Passive Breakout DAC IB HDR, 1m (3ft)
1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) +3

400G OSFP to 2x 200G QSFP56 Passive Breakout DAC IB HDR, 1m (3ft)

IB HDR | 50G PAM4 | ≤0.1W | 34.5mm | Twinax
£121.00 exc. VAT
£145.20 inc. VAT
Available for back order, Get It By 14 May 2024
QSFP-DD 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm 500m SiPh Module, NVIDIA (Ethernet)
Hot
+1

QSFP-DD 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm 500m SiPh Module, NVIDIA (Ethernet)

Ethernet | 50G PAM4 | Broadcom 7nm DSP | ≤10W | SiPh-Based
£749.00 exc. VAT
£898.80 inc. VAT
51 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 18 Mar 2024
QSFP-DD 400GBASE-FR4 1310nm 2km Module, NVIDIA (Ethernet)
Hot
+1

QSFP-DD 400GBASE-FR4 1310nm 2km Module, NVIDIA (Ethernet)

Ethernet | 50G PAM4 | Inphi 7nm DSP | ≤10W
£843.00 exc. VAT
£1,011.60 inc. VAT
81 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 15 Mar 2024
QSFP-DD 400GBASE-SR8 850nm 100m Module, NVIDIA (Ethernet)
+1

QSFP-DD 400GBASE-SR8 850nm 100m Module, NVIDIA (Ethernet)

Ethernet | 50G PAM4 | Inphi DSP | ≤10W
£374.00 exc. VAT
£448.80 inc. VAT
Available for back order, Get It By 3 Apr 2024
QSFP-DD 400GBASE-LR4L 1310nm 6km Module, NVIDIA (Ethernet)
+1

QSFP-DD 400GBASE-LR4L 1310nm 6km Module, NVIDIA (Ethernet)

Ethernet | 50G PAM4 | Inphi 7nm DSP | ≤10W
£1,781.00 exc. VAT
£2,137.20 inc. VAT
Available for back order, Get It By 30 Apr 2024