United Kingdom
Need Help?
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over £79
United Kingdom

HPE H3C

Filter

Categories

Compatible Brands

HPE Product Line

Max Distance

Connector

Media

Sort by :
Popularity
6 Results
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, HPE H3C Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    £33.00
    7386 In StockDE Warehouse
    Get It By Tue. 7th Jun.
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, HPE H3C Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    £33.00
    7386 In StockDE Warehouse
    Get It By Tue. 7th Jun.
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, HPE H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    £260.00
    658 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. 7th Jun.
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericIntelFSAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVMikroTikAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +25

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, HPE H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    £243.00
    2 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. 7th Jun.
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +30

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, HPE H3C Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    £748.00
    30 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. 7th Jun.
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +31

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, HPE H3C Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    £55.00
    155 In StockDE Warehouse
    Get It By Tue. 7th Jun.
FS Online Chat