Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+44 (0) 121 716 1755

United Kingdom

Country/Region

United Kingdom

Language/Currency

English / £ GBP

  • English / £ GBP
  • All Categories

  • Solutions

  • Resources

  • Support

  • Company

Basket

Basket Loading

Media Converters, Extenders

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Categories

Data Rate

1G
10G

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

2 Results
  • New

    Unmanaged 1x 100M/1/2.5/5/10G-T to 1x 10GBase-X Converter#101478

    16K Jumbo / DIP-switch / UK Plug
    Converter Type: Unmanaged Media Converter
    Port Type: 1x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T RJ45
    1x 10GBase-X SFP+
    Copper Cable: 5/5e/6/6a/7
    Fibre Cable: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multimode and 9/125μm single mode
    £131.00
    115 In Stock, DE Warehouse
    Free Delivery, get it by Tue. 5th Oct.
  • New

    Unmanaged 1x 100M/1/2.5/5/10G-T to 1x 10GBase-X Converter#101477

    16K Jumbo / DIP-switch / EU Plug
    Converter Type: Unmanaged Media Converter
    Port Type: 1x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T RJ45
    1x 10GBase-X SFP+
    Copper Cable: 5/5e/6/6a/7
    Fibre Cable: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multimode and 9/125μm single mode
    £131.00
    Available, International Product
    Free Delivery, get it by Tue. 21st Dec.

You have shared it successfully.

Report a Bug

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.