Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Cart

Cart Loading

Copper Network Cabling
Solution

Reliable, efficient and affordable solution to provide
bandwidth and scalability for the needs of the future

Cat6a Patch Cables for 10GBase-T Connection

10ft (3m) Cat6a Snagless Shielded (SFTP) PVC CMX Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

US$ 5.00

Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible, 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module

US$ 65.00

Intel XL710-BM1 Quad-Port 10G SFP+ PCIe 3.0 x8, Ethernet Network Interface Card

US$ 369.00

Cat6 Patch Cables for 1G/10GBase-T Copper Cabling

5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

US$ 2.90

3m (10ft) 6 Plug to 6 Plug Cat6 Unshielded (UTP) PVC CMR Pre-Terminated Copper Trunk Cable

US$ 32.00

1U 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through High Quality Patch Panel

US$ 47.00

1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with 5 D-rings

US$ 14.00

S3900-24T4S, 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Switch, 24 x Gigabit RJ45, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, Stackable Switch, Broadcom Chip, Fanless

US$ 319.00

Cat6 Patch Cables for Ethernet Network Power Solution

S3700-24T4F, 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Smart Managed Pro Switch, 24 x Gigabit RJ45, with 4 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

US$ 189.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 4.70

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

US$ 7.00

S3260-8T2FP, 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro PoE+ Switch, 8 x PoE+ Ports @240W, with 2 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks

US$ 209.00

FS-AP733C, Wi-Fi 5 802.11ac, 733 Mbps Wireless Access Point, Load Balancing & 2x2 MIMO, Dual-Band (Power Adapter Included)

US$ 89.00

FS-AP1167C, 802.11ac Wave 2, 1167 Mbps Wireless Access Point, Load Balancing & 2x2 MU-MIMO, Dual-Band (Power Adapter Included)

US$ 129.00

3ft (0.9m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

US$ 2.60

Cat5e Patch Cables for Copper-based Solution

S3150-8T2FP, 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro PoE+ Switch, 8 x PoE+ Ports @130W, with 2 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

US$ 179.00

10ft (3m) Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Patch Cable, Gray

US$ 2.80

Mini 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, AC 100V~240V

US$ 29.00

NEOCLEAN-E LC/MU 1.25mm Pen One-Push Cleaner (750+ Times)

US$ 63.00

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 6.90

Application Portfolios

  • 1U 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through High Quality Patch Panel

    US$ 47.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, White

    US$ 2.90

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    US$ 2.90

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Black

    US$ 2.90

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Yellow

    US$ 2.90

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Green

    US$ 2.90

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Gray

    US$ 2.90

    1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

    US$ 14.00

  • S3260-8T2FP, 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro PoE+ Switch, 8 x PoE+ Ports @240W, with 2 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks

    US$ 209.00

    S3700-24T4F, 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Smart Managed Pro Switch, 24 x Gigabit RJ45, with 4 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

    US$ 189.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    US$ 2.90

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    US$ 4.70

    1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

    US$ 14.00

  • #72944

    US$ 319.00

    #11589

    US$ 20.00

    1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with 5 D-rings

    US$ 14.00

    1U 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through High Quality Patch Panel

    US$ 47.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    US$ 2.90

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    US$ 3.00

    1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

    US$ 14.00

Strict Quality Control System

FS Copper Ethernet Cable Fluke Network Test

To ensure high quality and performance, FS copper ethernet cables are fully tested and passed the Fluke Test.

Watch video
Explore How We Reach Your Goals
  • Design Center

    Expertise in incorporating requirements and
    providing an innovative, cost-effective
    and reliable one-stop solution.

  • Quality Center

    Provide high quality products with strict tests
    and industry standard certifications.

  • Technical Support

    Get free support & solution design for your
    project online.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.