Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

40G Series Fiber Optic
Transceiver Modules

Excellent Product Quality Control

Compatible with Major Brands

High Speed Data Center Application

Application Portfolios
More

  • S8050-20Q4C (20*40Gb+4*100Gb) 40Gb IP Storage and Spine/Aggregation Layer Switch

    US$  5,000.00

    1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with 5 D-rings

    US$  12.00

    Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

    US$  299.00

  • S8050-20Q4C (20*40Gb+4*100Gb) 40Gb IP Storage and Spine/Aggregation Layer Switch

    US$  5,000.00

    0.5m (2ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

    US$  18.00

  • S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Center Leaf Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    US$  2,990.00

    S5850-48S6Q 48-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Center ToR/Leaf Switch with 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    US$  3,600.00

    1m (3ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

    US$  112.00

Highlights

Best Sellers

Support Products

  • Fiber Cables
  • Network Switches
  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Wide Compatibility

    Compatible with all major vendors and system

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, IEC, FCC, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Cost-Effective Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.


Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.