Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

Copper Network Cabling
Solution

Reliable, efficient and affordable solution to provide
bandwidth and scalability for the needs of the future

Cat6a Patch Cables for 10GBase-T Connection

10ft (3m) Cat6a Snagless Shielded (SFTP) PVC CMX Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

S$5.20

FS for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible, 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module (Standard)

S$82.00

Intel XL710-BM1 Quad-Port 10G SFP+ PCIe 3.0 x8, Ethernet Network Interface Card

S$458.00

RS-6388 2U, 1-Socket Server, High Performance Storage Flexibility and Compute Power

S$3,893.00

Cat6 Patch Cables for 1G/10GBase-T Copper Cabling

5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

S$3.60

3m (10ft) 6 Plug to 6 Plug Cat6 Unshielded (UTP) PVC CMR Pre-Terminated Copper Trunk Cable

S$40.00

1U 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through High Quality Patch Panel

S$58.00

1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with 5 D-rings

S$16.00

S3900-24T4S 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit L2+ Stackable Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, Fanless

S$401.00

Cat6 Patch Cables for Ethernet Network Power Solution

RS-6388 2U, 1-Socket Server, High Performance Storage Flexibility and Compute Power

S$3,893.00

S3700-24T4F 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit L2+ Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

S$235.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

S$5.80

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

S$8.40

S1150-8T2F 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 150W

S$223.00

S3260-8T2FP 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 260W

S$264.00

733Mbps 2x2 MIMO Dual-Band Qualcomm Chip Wireless Access Point

S$96.00

1167Mbps 2x2 MU-MIMO Dual-Band Qualcomm Chip Gigabit Access Point

S$150.00

3ft (0.9m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

S$3.10

Cat5e Patch Cables for Copper-based Solution

S3150-8T2FP 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 150W, Fanless

S$220.00

10ft (3m) Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Patch Cable, Gray

S$3.50

Mini 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, AC 100V~240V

S$36.00

1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

S$15.00

NEOCLEAN-E LC 1.25mm Pen One-Push Cleaner (750+ Times)

S$79.00

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

S$8.80

Application Portfolios

  • 1U 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through High Quality Patch Panel

    S$58.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, White

    S$3.60

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    S$3.60

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Black

    S$3.60

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Yellow

    S$3.60

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Green

    S$3.60

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Gray

    S$3.60

    1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

    S$16.00

  • S3260-8T2FP 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 260W

    S$264.00

    S3700-24T4F 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit L2+ Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

    S$235.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    S$3.60

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    S$5.80

    1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

    S$16.00

  • #72944

    S$401.00

    #11589

    S$25.00

    1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with 5 D-rings

    S$16.00

    1U 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through High Quality Patch Panel

    S$58.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    S$3.60

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    S$3.70

    1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

    S$16.00

Strict Quality Control System

FS Copper Ethernet Cable Fluke Network Test

To ensure high quality and performance, FS copper ethernet cables are fully tested and passed the Fluke Test.

Watch video
Explore How We Reach Your Goals
  • Design Center

    Expertise in incorporating requirements and
    providing an innovative, cost-effective
    and reliable one-stop solution.

  • Quality Center

    Provide high quality products with strict tests
    and industry standard certifications.

  • Technical Support

    Get free support & solution design for your
    project online.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.