Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

25G & 100G
Fiber Transceiver Modules

Enabling interconnect solutions in data centers with
highest bandwidth & density and lowest power & cost.

Application Portfolios

  • N8500-48B6C 48-Port 25Gb SFP28 L3 Data Center Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 100Gb QSFP28 Uplinks, Cumulus® Linux® OS Support for 1 Year

    S$13,000.00

    Arista Networks SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module

    S$54.00

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    S$138.00

    S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    S$4,159.00

    S5800-8TF12S 8-Port Gigabit Combo L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 12 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks for Hyper-Converged Infrastructure

    S$2,643.00

  • S8050-20Q4C 20-Port 40Gb QSFP+ and 4 10Gb Combo L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 100Gb QSFP28 Uplinks

    S$6,955.00

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    S$138.00

    0.5m (2ft) 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable for FS Switches

    S$25.00

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Optical Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    S$54.00

    S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    S$4,159.00

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    S$25.00

    1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

    S$54.00

  • N8000-32Q 32-Port 40Gb QSFP+ L3 Data Center Managed Ethernet Switch, Cumulus® Linux® OS Support for 1 Year

    S$12,000.00

    2m (7ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

    S$68.00

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Optical Transceiver Module

    S$54.00

    S5850-48S6Q 48-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    S$5,008.00

    1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

    S$14.00

Highlights

Best Sellers

Support Products

  • Fiber Cables
  • Network Switches
  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Wide Compatibility

    Compatible with all major vendors and systems.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, IEC, FCC, ISO9001,FDA quality certification guaranteed.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Cost-Effective Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.


You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.