Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

10G Series Fiber Optic
Transceiver Modules

Compatible with All Major Brands

Support 10G Data Center Application

Quality Assurance & 5-Year Warranty

Application Portfolios

  • FS for Cisco SFP-10G-ER40 Compatible, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

    S$49.00

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    S$5.40

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

    S$4.00

    S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    S$4,159.00

  • NEOCLEAN-E LC 1.25mm Pen One-Push Cleaner (750+ Times)

    S$79.00

    FS for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

    S$25.00

  • S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    S$4,159.00

    1U Managed Chassis Unloaded, Supports up to 4x EDFA/OEO/OLP Module with Accessories

    S$520.00

    4 Channels Multi-Rate WDM Converter (Transponder), 8 SFP/SFP+ Slots, Up to 11.3G Rate, Pluggable Module for FMT Multi-Service Transport Platform

    S$1,100.00

    FS for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

    S$25.00

    Cisco C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    S$346.00

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    S$5.40

    40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

    S$2,323.00

Highlights

Best Sellers

Support Products

  • Fiber & Copper Cables
  • Network Switches
  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Wide Compatibility

    Compatible with all major vendors and system

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, IEC, FCC, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Cost-Effective Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.


You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.