Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD
Cart

Cart Loading

Enterprise Network Solution

Optimize enterprise networks in a reliable, cost-effective, and flexible way

Home
Enterprise Network Solution

Ask Our Experts

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers w/CCIE/HCIE Certification

*Free CCIE/HCIE Support

*Network Design/ Redesign, Analysis

*One-to-one service for each online PO

FS enterprise networking encompasses all the core applications for customer network. From copper structured cabling, interconnect networking, and access layer network solutions to PoE, campus network, wireless network, and video media solutions, which are the mainstream applications of an enterprise network.

Tailoring the most suitable and competitive networks for customers, our solutions begin with needs and end with satisfaction to help you accelerate the innovation and upgrading, reduce cost and complexity, enhance security, facilitate device interoperability, and improve network efficiency and manageability.

Application Portfolios

  • 1U 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through High Quality Patch Panel

    S$60.00

    1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

    S$17.00

    #72944

    S$416.00

    #11589

    S$26.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    S$3.80

    S3900-48T4S 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit L2+ Stackable Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    S$627.00

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    S$26.00

  • S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    S$4,319.00

    #72944

    S$416.00

    #11589

    S$26.00

    6ft (1.8m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    S$3.90

    S3900-24F4S 20-Port Gigabit SFP and 4 1Gb Combo L2+ Stackable Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    S$598.00

    1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

    S$48.00

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    S$26.00

  • Mini 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, AC 100V~240V

    S$37.00

    #72944

    S$416.00

    #11589

    S$26.00

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    S$26.00

    6ft (1.8m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    S$3.90

    Customized Length LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    S$6.10


Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.