Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

1 result for "43984"

2m (7ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode Elite Trunk Cable, Yellow

#43984

This product is no longer available online. We have similar product(s) that might work for you.

Similar Product Recommendation

2m (7ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OS2 9/125 Single Mode Elite Trunk Cable, Yellow

Connector A : MTP Female (US Conec)
Connector B : MTP Female (US Conec)
Fiber Mode : OS2 9/125μm SM
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
S$ 97.00
Available, In Transit

Available, In Transit

Items are on the way to our warehouse and will be shipped out once arrive. Read more
Close
Ship on Wed. Nov. 13

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.