Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "42465"

"42465" is supported by FS, but is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to the
download page. The customized product "37075" is recommended as below.

Customized 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Module #37075

Form Factor : SFP+
Max Data Rate : 10Gbps
Wavelength : 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX
Max Cable Distance : 60km
S$330.00
7 In Stock, International Product
Get it by Thu. Aug. 20

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.