Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "11958"

Product
Document & Resources
"11958" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The upgraded new product is recommended as below for your reference.

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/APC, Singlemode #121404

Package Style: LGX Box
Configuration Type: 1x4
Fiber Type: G.657A1
Connector Type: SC/APC
S$52.00
Available, International Product
Get it by Tue. Aug. 17
Download
0 Result

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.